Poradie jednotlivcov

Super mini (2012-2010)

MU9-22: Super mini (2012-2010) do 22 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KandalecDaliborTA3201221,03
2.GrichMatúšBJ201121,12
3.MokáňLeoAZA201322,01

MU9-24: Super mini (2012-2010) do 24 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.LazarMatusMT201123,23
2.KorajaJakubKNM201023,82
3.FedorDominikVR201323,01

MU9-24: Super mini (2012-2010) do 24 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ŠvehlaOliver MichalMT201123,93
2.HopkoDominikBJ201122,52
3.DendisRichardMZA201023,61

sMU9-24: Sumo Super mini (2012-2010) do 24 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ČernickýMichalAZA201023,0
2.KajsíkAdamAZA201122,0
3.NovotaDávidAZA201125,0

FU9-24: Super mini (2012-2010) do 24 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.VyškrabkováStellaSZŠ201023,52
2.ŠevčikováSopfiaVR201123,01

MU9-26: Super mini (2012-2010) do 26 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.RovenskýMartinMZA201024,75
2.PoljakTimonSPD201126,04
3.PáričkaJergušMT201024,23
4.BadrTeoMZA201124,82
5.OravecDominikVR201125,01

MU9-28: Super mini (2012-2010) do 28 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.VančákMilanMZA201027,35
2.KosorínMatejLV201127,84
3.WeisTomášSPD201027,03
4.PodhorskýPatrikTA3201028,02
5.ManíkLeonardMT201226,71

U9-28: Super mini (2012-2010) do 28 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ĎurkechováAlicaPB201028,05
2.KubíkNorbertMZA201028,14
3.KrpelanovaZajra1JP201027,03
4.KováčJánMZA201126,12
5.TvarogAdamAZA201228,01

MU9-30: Super mini (2012-2010) do 30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.TepperMilanMT201028,84
2.KlímekAlexBJ201029,23
3.UrsinyJakubVR201129,02
4.PaurViliamMZA201028,81

U9-32: Super mini (2012-2010) do 32 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.NezbedaPatrikLV201130,74
2.KostelnikAdamBJ201131,53
3.ČičmanMarekAZA201131,02
4.MilováNatáliaMZA201032,01

MU9-34: Super mini (2012-2010) do 34 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.TamasSamuelLV201135,83
2.GurgulFryderykBT201033,02
3.VečerekDominikMT201133,51

MU9+40: Super mini (2012-2010) nad 40 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.FedorPatrikVR201148,02
2.BelejTomašVR201044,01

Mini (2009-2008)

MU11-30: Mini (2009-2008) do 30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.RusňákAdamCZE200929,43
2.PaišMarošMZA200928,12
3.ErtelŠimonSPD200829,41

MU11-30: Mini (2009-2008) do 30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.PavolkaDanielSZŠ200929,44
2.LiptákPavolLV200930,43
3.ŠvehlaAlex MichalMT200928,62
4.MrózKsaweryBT200929,51

FU11-30: Mini (2009-2008) do 30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KaščakováSáraBJ200829,55
2.RamíkováAndreaCZE200925,84
3.BoltvanovaLeaPB200929,03
4.OzsvaldováMichaelaKNM200929,12
5.MažgútováSophiaAZA200927,01

FU11-32: Mini (2009-2008) do 32 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.StolárováSofiaMT200834,85
2.JančíkováMonikaCZE200932,04
3.LehotkaiováZuzanaLV200930,53
4.BenovaNatáliaBJ200634,52
5.KornaśOtylkaBT200831,01

MU11-34: Mini (2009-2008) do 34 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.LazarMilanMT200833,04
2.ČernickyJurajAZA200933,03
3.ŠcecinaAlfrédMZA200834,32
4.BlahaFrantišekKNM200933,41

MU11-36: Mini (2009-2008) do 36 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.OčkaMichalMT200835,54
2.MácJurajSZŠ200934,73
3.MačejákMartinMZA200936,02
4.ŠmehýlJonášMZA200935,61

MU11-38: Mini (2009-2008) do 38 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KuchárMatejKNM200836,44
2.KošťálJakubMT200836,33
3.MagálAndrejMZA200936,52
4.ĎuríčekDávidMZA200837,31

MU11-40: Mini (2009-2008) do 40 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.PituchAdamBJ200939,83
2.ŠtrbaAdamMT200940,02
3.OrlíčekOskarMZA200838,61

MU11-42: Mini (2009-2008) do 42 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ChlebíkSamuelMZA200840,23
2.VečerekRomanMT200841,32
3.ŠtoderMarkoMZA200940,11

FU11-42: Mini (2009-2008) do 42 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.BoškováEmaPB200937,56
2.WążJulkaBT200839,05
3.RadošinskáKarinkaSPD200938,54
4.BeniačováMáriaMZA200941,83
5.BugáňováViktóriaAZA200842,02
6.MoravčikováBiankaVR201139,01

MU11-50: Mini (2009-2008) do 50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.MoravčíkMaximiliánMZA200847,74
2.VozárMatušVR200950,03
3.BražinaMarekVR200843,52
4.MičkoPeterAZA200943,01

FU11-50: Mini (2009-2008) do 50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.HromadováSilviaMT200843,44
2.KubaščíkováLuciaKNM200852,03
3.ČejkováPatríciaKNM200948,02
4.HubočanováSáraMZA200943,21

MU11+50: Mini (2009-2008) nad 50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.NiedbałaDawidBT200855,03
2.BiałeckiAntoniBT200956,52
3.KuklaMiłoszBT200853,01

Mladší žiaci (2007-2006)

MU13-36: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 36 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.RuttkayMartinMT200730,83
2.RamíkVojtěchCZE200729,52
3.StolárikRichardMT200634,51

MU13-40: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 40 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.MarčekTomašVR200742,03
2.SzokeFilipMZA200736,72
3.ValičekJakubVR200638,51

MU13-44: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 44 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.PaišMartinMZA200742,55
2.JacákAdamJPP200744,04
3.MunkaMatejMZA200641,33
4.HolešaSamuelSZA200644,02
5.LajčiakMaximSZA200646,01

FU13-46: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 46 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ŠubováKristínaMZA200741,83
2.OndračkováVanesaVR200646,02
3.KandalcováMichaelaTA3200642,01

MU13-48: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 48 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.PiklaSimonVR200748,02
2.LipovskýFilipMZA200647,21

U13-52: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 52 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.FujašováVanessaKNM200654,04
2.HajneckýMarcoMT200752,03
3.MalovecMarcoMZA200750,32
4.MalisiewiczMilenaBT200751,01

MU13-55: Mladší žiaci (2007-2006) do 55 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.DikoDankoSPD200652,44
2.PečalkaMatejKNM200653,33
3.PilkoDávidMZA200654,42
4.LaukoAdamSPD200753,51

Starší žiaci (2005-2004)

MU15-50: Starší žiaci (2005-2004) do 50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KošťálViktorSPD200544,03
2.KočutaPeterMZA200549,22
3.KuchárŠimonKNM200546,71

MU15-55: Starší žiaci (2005-2004) do 55 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KubicaJakubMT200552,04
2.PilkoLukášMZA200455,03
3.HubočanMarkoMZA200355,02
4.VažanDavidMT200555,01

MU15-60: Starší žiaci (2005-2004) do 60 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KameniarKristianMT200457,55
2.LitvínMichalJPP200559,34
3.KotrčSamuelKNM200659,03
4.SedláčekVladislavTA3200560,02
5.JarabicaMarekMZA200460,11

FU15-63: Starší žiaci (2005-2004) do 63 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ČelkováNikolaPB200461,65
2.BabčianskáNatáliaMZA200557,04
3.MilováRebekaMZA200348,33
4.KorbelováBarboraMZA200560,22
5.RozowskaMałgorzataBT200461,01

MU15-66: Starší žiaci (2005-2004) do 66 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.DuongDominikMT200465,46
2.HromadaLukášMT200463,05
3.MalovecMarcusMZA200466,04
4.HomolaNikolasSPD200662,53
5.DankoMatúšMZA200565,72
6.PračkoMarekSPD200467,01

MU15-73: Starší žiaci (2005-2004) do 73 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.VerešMarekMZA200177,06
2.ZvrškovecFilipMZA200473,05
3.KlopanMarioSPD200473,04
4.KorbelOndrejMZA200377,23
5.BravčekDominikSZA200267,02
6.BarčíkMilanMZA200678,31

Počet pretekárov

Celkový počet pretekárov: 147.