Archív: poradie jednotlivcov

38. ročník, 1. kolo: Považská Bystrica 24. január 2015

Super mini (2009-2007)

MU9-20: Super mini (2009-2007) -20 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.BrandisRobertVR201018,04
2.ŠtrbaAdamMT200920,03
3.SvitekPeterVR200919,02
4.JambrichMatejSZA200916,01

MU9-22: Super mini (2009-2007) -22 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.TomkaTobiasMT200821,03
2.MuchaMichalVR200821,02
3.FrkáňMarkoMT200820,01

FU9-22: Super mini (2009-2007) -22 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.RadičováKarolínkaSPD200921,73
2.RadošinskáKarinkaSPD200921,82
3.StolárováSofiaMT200822,01

MU9-24: Super mini (2009-2007) -24 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KuchárMatejKNM200822,54
2.LazarMilanMT200824,03
3.LisíkTeoMT200823,02
4.OčkaMichalMT200824,01

MU9-24: Super mini (2009-2007) -24 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.PotočekMatejMZA200723,34
2.AntolíkAdamDCA200824,83
3.RuttkayMartinMT200723,02
4.DvořákŠimonMT200824,01

FU9-26: Super mini (2009-2007) -26 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ŠubováKristínaMZA200726,23
2.ŠtefanikováNatáliaPP200729,02
3.HromadováSilviaMT200826,01

MU9-28: Super mini (2009-2007) -28 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.JacákAdamPP200726,75
2.OvčíkBrunoPB200826,54
3.PiklaSimonVR200728,03
4.HajneckýMarkoMT200728,02
5.KriškaMichalVR200727,01

MU9-32: Super mini (2009-2007) -32 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.VerešNikolajMZA200730,82
2.MalovecMarcoMZA200729,01

MU9-36: Super mini (2009-2007) -36 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.OlešJakubMZA200732,62
2.KozákJakubMT200835,01

Mini (2006-2005)

MU11-28: Mini (2006-2005) -28 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.OllerMatúšSPD200627,06
2.MunkaMatejMZA200627,25
3.HolešaSamuelSZA200628,04
4.OrlíčekHugoMZA200627,53
5.AntolíkMartinDCA200625,82
6.ZacharMichalVR200627,01

MU11-30: Mini (2006-2005) -30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KuchárŠimonKNM200528,56
2.ŠtefičekJozefDCA200628,25
3.SamulMartinPB200629,54
4.PolčaMiroslavBJ200530,03
5.HakáčTomášPB200530,02
6.JanžoSebastiánMT200630,01

FU11-30: Mini (2006-2005) -30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.HusárikováDianaDCA200529,83
2.SekováMartinaPB200530,02
3.MartinickáNatáliaMZA200629,31

MU11-32: Mini (2006-2005) -32 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KošťálViktorSPD200531,94
2.KubicaJakubMT200532,03
3.LajčiakMaximSZA200631,02
4.PilkoDávidMZA200630,21

MU11-34: Mini (2006-2005) -34 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ValašekŠimonMT200533,04
2.LitvinMichalPP200532,73
3.ZuberŠimonPB200632,02
4.VerešEduardMZA200531,11

MU11-36: Mini (2006-2005) -36 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.HomolaNikolasSPD200634,84
2.MolnárMichalDCA200534,53
3.KotrčSamuelKNM200635,32
4.ČižmárMiroslavPB200534,51

FU11-38: Mini (2006-2005) -38 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ŠvelkováKristínaMZA200636,62
2.ZichováTamaraMZA200640,51

MU11-40: Mini (2006-2005) -40 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.FričDávidMZA200538,95
2.CisárikLukášMZA200536,54
3.HandlírTimotejKNM200540,03
4.MičianMatthiasKNM200640,62
5.ChmelíkFrantišekMT200640,01

MU11-45: Mini (2006-2005) -45 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.MatiášMatušSPD200543,63
2.KamenišťakRichardKNM200542,02
3.SadloňAdamSPD200542,41

MU11-50: Mini (2006-2005) -50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.MrenaFilipSPD200545,43
2.KuricAndrejDCA200548,22
3.ŠtefankoMiroslavPB200745,01

MU11+50: Mini (2006-2005) 50+ kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KanasAlexanderMT200554,02
2.MatejkaJánKNM200557,51

Mladší žiaci (2004-2003)

MU13-30: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -30 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.MinarskýOskarSZA200431,04
2.LisíkMarkoMT200430,03
3.KonečnýFilipBJ200431,02
4.JambrichTimotejSZA200429,01

MU13-34: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -34 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.OllerMilošSPD200433,73
2.KameniarKristianMT200433,02
3.PilkoLukášMZA200431,71

MU13-38: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -38 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.PišJaroslavSPD200436,25
2.KukučkaŠimonDCA200438,14
3.PiatkoMatejMT200438,03
4.HromadaLukášMT200537,02
5.VažanDavidMT200437,01

FU13-38: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -38 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.MilováRebekaMZA200336,74
2.KapsdorferováDáriaBJ200435,03
3.SossovaTereziaBJ200240,02
4.KňažekováRebecaDCA200434,81

MU13-42: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -42 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
2.PapšoFilipPB200442,04
2.HercoVilamSZA200440,04
3.MendelMichalMT200338,53
4.JarabicaMarekMZA200440,32
5.IsteníkMichalPB200340,51

MU13-46: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -46 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KrižánekTadeášPB200343,05
2.MacháčFilipSZA200343,04
3.TurcelMichalSZA200343,03
4.ZvrškovecFilipMZA200442,52
5.MalovecMarcusMZA200442,71

MU13-50: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KlopanMarioSPD200448,53
2.ŠichtíkMatúšMT200345,02
3.KrkoškaErikKNM200449,71

FU13-50: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.ČižmarováPaulínaPB200346,73
2.JursováNatáliaMT200341,02
3.MičkováNatáliaSZA200452,01

MU13-55: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) -55 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.DuongDominikMT200454,02
2.KukučkaJakubDCA200450,11

MU13+65: Mladší žiaci (2004-2003) 65+ kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.HandlírSlavomírKNM200371,72
2.ŠottJánBJ200457,01

Starší žiaci (2002-1999)

MU17-45: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -45 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.VnukErikSZA200142,03
2.MarunaMichalMT200142,52
3.KrajčovičPeterMT200234,01

MU17-50: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.KaprinayFilipPB199950,04
2.GulasAlexSPD200248,83
3.KolenoAdrianMZA200249,62
4.KrajčovičDenisMT200052,01

FU17-50: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -50 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.SýkorováLauraSPD200150,33
2.ŠvecováJúliaSPD200241,92
3.JursováViktóriaMT200150,01

MU17-55: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -55 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.RakytaErikMT200054,05
2.PetričJakubBJ200251,04
3.KrálikJánSZA200152,03
4.RandaSamuelMZA200250,72
5.MorgošJakubMT200052,71

MU17-60: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -60 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.JankovičIvanDCA199860,05
2.RuttkayMiroslavMT200060,04
3.MihalčinDominikBJ200155,23
4.ŠkultétyDenisSPD200156,22
5.MjartanAdamSPD200257,51

FU17-60: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -60 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.RýdzaBarboraDCA199853,04
2.KrižánkováTerezaPB200055,03
3.ŠtefánikováNikolaPP200154,02
4.PapšováLuciaPB200256,51

MU17-66: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -66 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.VolkovPeterSPD199964,54
2.HofericaNorbertMT199966,73
3.KonárikNorbertSZA199961,02
4.MikundaMarkoMZA200162,91

FU17-66: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -66 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.AndelováMartinaDCA200264,54
2.SchovanecováEmaMT200065,33
3.MatlákováVanesaDCA200155,32
4.GerecováLenkaSZA200161,01

MU17-73: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -73 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.SchniererAdamMZA199868,34
2.JadroňMatejMT199970,73
3.JanusFilipPB199969,92
4.UrbanAdrianPB199966,51

MU17-81: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) -81 kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.BinderMatúšMZA199773,45
2.HodoňĽubomírMZA199780,04
3.HabaraDávidSPD199978,93
4.KiepešAdamSPD200178,82
5.SlezakTomašMT200177,61

MU17+81: Starší žiaci (2002-1999) 81+ kg

PoradiePriezviskoMenoKlubRočníkVáhaBody
1.HlobejIvanMT1999120,06
2.JaklovskýMarekMT199981,05
3.StromkoĽubomírMT2000100,84
4.RoškoAdamMZA200080,23
5.PodhorskyMartinMZA199883,02
6.VavríkJakubSZA200298,01